Monday, 18 October 2021
Вторая лига: Итоговая Турнирная таблица
Written by Jab    Saturday, 21 June 2014 02:12   
Ліги - Вторая лига "А" и "В"

МКомандаИ  В  Н П  З  -П  О  
1. Горняк-Спорт 36 25 4 7 68 - 31 79
2. Сталь Д 36 23 8 5 81 - 32 77
3. Тернополь 36 20 11 5 53 - 27 71
4. Горняк 36 20 10 6 46 - 36 70
5. Шахтер С 36 19 10 7 48 - 29 67
6. Кремень 36 19 7 10 54 - 28 64
7. Славутич 35 19 5 11 46 - 33 62
8. Оболонь-Бровар 36 16 12 8 51 - 34 60
9. Кристалл 36 15 8 13 51 - 48 53
10. Шахтер-3 36 16 2 18 44 - 50 50
11. Карловка 35 13 5 17 31 - 45 44
12. Реал-Фарма 35 13 5 17 27 - 57 44
13. Макеевуголь 35 12 6 17 33 - 47 42
14. Мир 36 11 4 21 32 - 27 37
15. Энергия Н 36 11 3 22 24 - 25 36
16. Арсенал-Киевщина 36 9 7 20 27 - 57 34
17. Энергия НК 36 9 4 23 38 - 85 31
18. Скала 36 9 3 24 22 - 57 30
19. Динамо Хм 36 3 2 31 18 - 46 11

Футбол Украины (Вторая лига): Календарь и Результаты

1-й тур

Макеевуголь 1:2 Сталь Д 14.07.2013
Арсенал-Киевщина 1:1 Шахтер-3 14.07.2013
Динамо Хм 1:3 Кремень 14.07.2013
Реал-Фарма 0:2 Горняк-Спорт 14.07.2013
Мир 2:0 Шахтер С 14.07.2013
 
Славутич 5:0 Кристалл 14.07.2013
Энергия НК 2:0 Карловка 14.07.2013
Скала 0:1 Горняк 14.07.2013
Оболонь-Бровар 0:0 Энергия Н 14.07.2013

2-й тур

Горняк-Спорт 1:2 Мир 20.07.2013
Арсенал-Киевщина 1:0 Динамо Хм 20.07.2013
Энергия Н 2:1 Тернополь 20.07.2013
Горняк 1:2 Оболонь-Бровар 20.07.2013
Карловка 1:0 Скала 20.07.2013
 
Кристалл 2:1 Энергия НК 20.07.2013
Шахтер С 2:0 Славутич 20.07.2013
Кремень 4:0 Реал-Фарма 20.07.2013
Шахтер-3 1:3 Сталь Д 20.07.2013

3-й тур

Макеевуголь 0:1 Энергия Н 27.07.2013
Динамо Хм 0:1 Шахтер-3 27.07.2013
Реал-Фарма 1:0 Арсенал-Киевщина 27.07.2013
Мир 2:1 Кремень 27.07.2013
Славутич 2:1 Горняк-Спорт 27.07.2013
 
Энергия НК 0:1 Шахтер С 27.07.2013
Скала 2:2 Кристалл 27.07.2013
Оболонь-Бровар 1:1 Карловка 27.07.2013
Тернополь 4:0 Горняк 27.07.2013

4-й тур

Арсенал-Киевщина 0:1 Мир 03.08.2013
Горняк-Спорт 4:1 Энергия НК 03.08.2013
Динамо Хм 0:1 Реал-Фарма 03.08.2013
Энергия Н 2:1 Сталь Д 03.08.2013
Горняк 1:0 Макеевуголь 03.08.2013
Карловка 0:0 Тернополь 03.08.2013
Кристалл 0:1 Оболонь-Бровар 03.08.2013
Шахтер С 1:0 Скала 03.08.2013
Кремень 1:2 Славутич 03.08.2013

5-й тур

Макеевуголь 1:0 Карловка 11.08.2013
Мир 3:0 Динамо Хм 11.08.2013
Сталь Д 0:1 Горняк 11.08.2013
Реал-Фарма 1:2 Шахтер-3 11.08.2013
Славутич 3:0 Арсенал-Киевщина 11.08.2013
 
Энергия НК 1:0 Кремень 11.08.2013
Скала 1:2 Горняк-Спорт 11.08.2013
Тернополь 2:1 Кристалл 11.08.2013
Оболонь-Бровар 2:2 Шахтер С 11.08.2013

6-й тур

Динамо Хм 1:2 Славутич 17.08.2013
Карловка 0:1 Сталь Д 17.08.2013
Шахтер С 1:1 Тернополь 17.08.2013
Горняк-Спорт 1:0 Оболонь-Бровар 17.08.2013
Шахтер-3 2:0 Энергия Н 17.08.2013
 
Кристалл 2:2 Макеевуголь 17.08.2013
Арсенал-Киевщина 1:1 Энергия НК 17.08.2013
Реал-Фарма 1:1 Мир 17.08.2013
Кремень 2:0 Скала 17.08.2013

7-й тур

Макеевуголь 1:3 Шахтер С 21.08.2013
Славутич 2:3 Реал-Фарма 22.08.2013
Энергия НК 1:2 Динамо Хм 22.08.2013
Сталь Д 1:0 Кристалл 22.08.2013
Энергия Н 0:2 Горняк 22.08.2013
 
Мир 4:1 Шахтер-3 22.08.2013
Скала 0:1 Арсенал-Киевщина 22.08.2013
Оболонь-Бровар 4:2 Кремень 22.08.2013
Тернополь 3:1 Горняк-Спорт 22.08.2013

8-й тур

Арсенал-Киевщина 0:0 Оболонь-Бровар 27.08.2013
Динамо Хм 4:1 Скала 27.08.2013
Карловка 3:1 Энергия Н 27.08.2013
Шахтер С 4:2 Сталь Д 27.08.2013
Горняк-Спорт 4:0 Макеевуголь 27.08.2013
 
Шахтер-3 0:2 Горняк 27.08.2013
Реал-Фарма 4:2 Энергия НК 27.08.2013
Мир 1:2 Славутич 27.08.2013
Кремень 0:2 Тернополь 27.08.2013

9-й тур

Макеевуголь 0:0 Кремень 01.09.2013
Славутич 1:2 Шахтер-3 01.09.2013
Энергия НК 1:4 Мир 01.09.2013
Скала 0:2 Реал-Фарма 01.09.2013
Оболонь-Бровар 1:1 Динамо Хм 01.09.2013
 
Тернополь 3:1 Арсенал-Киевщина 01.09.2013
Сталь Д 2:0 Горняк-Спорт 01.09.2013
Энергия Н 1:0 Кристалл 01.09.2013
Горняк 2:2 Карловка 01.09.2013

10-й тур

Арсенал-Киевщина 0:0 Макеевуголь 06.09.2013
Динамо Хм 2:1 Тернополь 06.09.2013
Реал-Фарма 0:0 Оболонь-Бровар 06.09.2013
Мир 0:3 Скала 06.09.2013
Славутич 2:2 Энергия НК 06.09.2013
 
Кристалл 1:1 Горняк 06.09.2013
Шахтер С 2:1 Энергия Н 06.09.2013
Кремень 0:2 Сталь Д 06.09.2013
Шахтер-3 1:0 Карловка 06.09.2013

11-й тур

Энергия НК 3:2 Шахтер-3 11.09.2013
Скала 0:2 Славутич 11.09.2013
Оболонь-Бровар 2:1 Мир 11.09.2013
Тернополь 3:0 Реал-Фарма 11.09.2013
Макеевуголь 4:0 Динамо Хм 11.09.2013
 
Сталь Д 0:0 Арсенал-Киевщина 11.09.2013
Энергия Н 1:2 Горняк-Спорт 11.09.2013
Горняк 0:0 Шахтер С 11.09.2013
Карловка 0:0 Кристалл 11.09.2013

12-й тур

Шахтер С 0:2 Карловка 16.09.2013
Реал-Фарма 0:0 Макеевуголь 16.09.2013
Мир 1:1 Тернополь 16.09.2013
Энергия НК 2:3 Скала 16.09.2013
Динамо Хм 2:2 Сталь Д 16.09.2013
 
Славутич 2:1 Оболонь-Бровар 16.09.2013
Горняк-Спорт 0:3 Горняк 16.09.2013
Кремень 0:0 Энергия Н 16.09.2013
Шахтер-3 3:1 Кристалл 16.09.2013

13-й тур

Оболонь-Бровар 1:0 Энергия НК 21.09.2013
Кристалл 2:2 Шахтер С 21.09.2013
Макеевуголь 2:4 Мир 21.09.2013
Скала 0:1 Шахтер-3 21.09.2013
Сталь Д 3:0 Реал-Фарма 21.09.2013
 
Горняк 1:0 Кремень 21.09.2013
Карловка 2:1 Горняк-Спорт 21.09.2013
Тернополь 2:1 Славутич 21.09.2013
Энергия Н 3:0 Арсенал-Киевщина 22.09.2013

14-й тур

Кремень 0:0 Карловка 29.09.2013
Арсенал-Киевщина 0:1 Горняк 29.09.2013
Мир 1:2 Сталь Д 29.09.2013
Славутич 2:0 Макеевуголь 29.09.2013
Энергия НК 0:1 Тернополь 29.09.2013
 
Скала 1:0 Оболонь-Бровар 29.09.2013
Горняк-Спорт 0:0 Кристалл 29.09.2013
Шахтер-3 3:0 Шахтер С 29.09.2013
Динамо Хм 0:1 Энергия Н 30.09.2013

15-й тур

Оболонь-Бровар 0:1 Шахтер-3 04.10.2013
Карловка 1:2 Арсенал-Киевщина 04.10.2013
Шахтер С 0:2 Горняк-Спорт 04.10.2013
Горняк +:- Динамо Хм 04.10.2013
Кристалл 0:1 Кремень 04.10.2013
 
Сталь Д 1:0 Славутич 04.10.2013
Энергия Н 2:1 Реал-Фарма 04.10.2013
Тернополь 2:0 Скала 04.10.2013
Макеевуголь 1:2 Энергия НК 04.10.2013

16-й тур

Скала 3:0 Макеевуголь 09.10.2013
Арсенал-Киевщина 0:1 Кристалл 09.10.2013
Энергия НК 1:6 Сталь Д 09.10.2013
Кремень 0:0 Шахтер С 09.10.2013
Шахтер-3 1:2 Горняк-Спорт 09.10.2013
 
Динамо Хм 1:3 Карловка 09.10.2013
Реал-Фарма 3:1 Горняк 09.10.2013
Мир 1:0 Энергия Н 09.10.2013
Оболонь-Бровар 2:2 Тернополь 09.10.2013

17-й тур

Тернополь 2:1 Шахтер-3 14.10.2013
Макеевуголь 2:2 Оболонь-Бровар 14.10.2013
Сталь Д 3:0 Скала 14.10.2013
Энергия Н 1:2 Славутич 14.10.2013
Горняк 3:1 Мир 14.10.2013
Карловка 0:1 Реал-Фарма 14.10.2013
Кристалл 8:1 Динамо Хм 14.10.2013
Шахтер С 2:0 Арсенал-Киевщина 14.10.2013
Горняк-Спорт 0:2 Кремень 14.10.2013

18-й тур

Арсенал-Киевщина 1:1 Горняк-Спорт 19.10.2013
Реал-Фарма 1:2 Кристалл 19.10.2013
Энергия НК 2:4 Энергия Н 19.10.2013
Шахтер-3 1:3 Кремень 19.10.2013
Динамо Хм 1:3 Шахтер С 19.10.2013
Мир 1:0 Карловка 19.10.2013
Славутич 1:1 Горняк 19.10.2013
Оболонь-Бровар 4:2 Сталь Д 19.10.2013
Тернополь 0:0 Макеевуголь 19.10.2013

19-й тур

Горняк 3:2 Энергия НК 25.10.2013
Макеевуголь 2:0 Шахтер-3 26.10.2013
Сталь Д 0:0 Тернополь 26.10.2013
Энергия Н 4:2 Скала 26.10.2013
Карловка 4:0 Славутич 26.10.2013
Кристалл 1:1 Мир 26.10.2013
Шахтер С 5:2 Реал-Фарма 26.10.2013
Горняк-Спорт 1:0 Динамо Хм 26.10.2013
Кремень 3:1 Арсенал-Киевщина 26.10.2013

20-й тур

Сталь Д 2:1 Макеевуголь 02.11.2013
Энергия Н 0:0 Оболонь-Бровар 02.11.2013
Горняк 3:0 Скала 02.11.2013
Горняк-Спорт 7:1 Реал-Фарма 02.11.2013
Кремень 5:0 Динамо Хм 02.11.2013
Карловка 2:0 Энергия НК 03.11.2013
Кристалл 1:0 Славутич 03.11.2013
Шахтер С 2:0 Мир 03.11.2013
Шахтер-3 2:0 Арсенал-Киевщина 03.11.2013

21-й тур

Тернополь +:- Энергия Н 08.11.2013
Сталь Д 4:1 Шахтер-3 09.11.2013
Реал-Фарма 0:1 Кремень 09.11.2013
Мир 0:1 Горняк-Спорт 09.11.2013
Энергия НК 1:4 Кристалл 09.11.2013
Скала 1:0 Карловка 09.11.2013
Славутич 0:0 Шахтер С 09.11.2013
Оболонь-Бровар 6:0 Горняк 09.11.2013
Динамо Хм 2:4 Арсенал-Киевщина 11.11.2013

22-й тур

Арсенал-Киевщина 0:1 Реал-Фарма 16.11.2013
Кристалл 3:1 Скала 16.11.2013
Шахтер С 4:0 Энергия НК 16.11.2013
Горняк-Спорт 1:0 Славутич 16.11.2013
Карловка 1:3 Оболонь-Бровар 16.11.2013
Энергия Н 0:1 Макеевуголь 16.11.2013
Горняк 2:2 Тернополь 16.11.2013
Кремень 2:0 Мир 16.11.2013
Шахтер-3 +:- Динамо Хм 16.11.2013

23-й тур

Тернополь 2:0 Карловка 22.11.2013
Реал-Фарма +:- Динамо Хм 23.11.2013
Энергия НК 2:3 Горняк-Спорт 23.11.2013
Скала 0:1 Шахтер С 23.11.2013
Макеевуголь 3:2 Горняк 23.11.2013
Сталь Д 3:0 Энергия Н 23.11.2013
Мир 1:1 Арсенал-Киевщина 23.11.2013
Славутич 1:0 Кремень 23.11.2013
Оболонь-Бровар 0:0 Кристалл 23.11.2013

24-й тур

Арсенал-Киевщина 1:2 Славутич 29.11.2013
Динамо Хм -:+ Мир 30.11.2013
Горняк 1:1 Сталь Д 30.11.2013
Карловка 2:0 Макеевуголь 30.11.2013
Кристалл 1:0 Тернополь 30.11.2013
Шахтер С 0:0 Оболонь-Бровар 30.11.2013
Горняк-Спорт 1:0 Скала 30.11.2013
Кремень 4:2 Энергия НК 30.11.2013
Шахтер-3 2:0 Реал-Фарма 30.11.2013

25-й тур

Мир -:+ Реал-Фарма 29.03.2014
Славутич +:- Динамо Хм 29.03.2014
Энергия Н -:+ Шахтер-3 29.03.2014
Сталь Д 6:1 Карловка 29.03.2014
Скала 0:2 Кремень 29.03.2014
 
Энергия НК 1:3 Арсенал-Киевщина 29.03.2014
Макеевуголь 1:3 Кристалл 29.03.2014
Оболонь-Бровар 1:2 Горняк-Спорт 29.03.2014
Тернополь 1:0 Шахтер С 30.03.2014

26-й тур

Динамо Хм -:+ Энергия НК 05.04.2014
Шахтер-3 +:- Мир 05.04.2014
Арсенал-Киевщина 2:0 Скала 05.04.2014
Реал-Фарма 0:0 Славутич 05.04.2014
Горняк +:- Энергия Н 05.04.2014
 
Кристалл 2:3 Сталь Д 05.04.2014
Горняк-Спорт 2:2 Тернополь 05.04.2014
Кремень 1:0 Оболонь-Бровар 05.04.2014
Шахтер С 2:0 Макеевуголь 05.04.2014

27-й тур

Славутич +:- Мир 09.04.2014
Скала +:- Динамо Хм 09.04.2014
Энергия Н -:+ Карловка 09.04.2014
Энергия НК 0:2 Реал-Фарма 09.04.2014
Сталь Д 1:1 Шахтер С 09.04.2014
 
Горняк 1:1 Шахтер-3 09.04.2014
Оболонь-Бровар 2:0 Арсенал-Киевщина 09.04.2014
Макеевуголь 1:2 Горняк-Спорт 25.04.2014
Тернополь 3:2 Кремень 30.04.2014

28-й тур

Динамо Хм -:+ Оболонь-Бровар 13.04.2014
Мир -:+ Энергия НК 13.04.2014
Кристалл +:- Энергия Н 13.04.2014
Шахтер-3 1:2 Славутич 13.04.2014
Горняк-Спорт 0:0 Сталь Д 13.04.2014
 
Кремень 3:0 Макеевуголь 13.04.2014
Арсенал-Киевщина 2:1 Тернополь 13.04.2014
Реал-Фарма 1:0 Скала 13.04.2014
Карловка 0:1 Горняк 13.04.2014

29-й тур

Оболонь-Бровар 1:0 Реал-Фарма 18.04.2014
Скала +:- Мир 19.04.2014
Тернополь +:- Динамо Хм 19.04.2014
Энергия Н -:+ Шахтер С 19.04.2014
Сталь Д 2:2 Кремень 19.04.2014
 
Макеевуголь 5:0 Арсенал-Киевщина 19.04.2014
Карловка 1:2 Шахтер-3 19.04.2014
Горняк 1:0 Кристалл 19.04.2014
Энергия НК 0:3 Славутич 27.05.2014

30-й тур

Шахтер-3 6:2 Энергия НК 25.04.2014
Динамо Хм -:+ Макеевуголь 26.04.2014
Мир -:+ Оболонь-Бровар 26.04.2014
Горняк-Спорт +:- Энергия Н 26.04.2014
Реал-Фарма 0:0 Тернополь 26.04.2014
 
Арсенал-Киевщина 0:3 Сталь Д 26.04.2014
Славутич 0:0 Скала 26.04.2014
Кристалл 1:3 Карловка 26.04.2014
Шахтер С 0:0 Горняк 29.05.2014

31-й тур

Тернополь +:- Мир 01.05.2014
Сталь Д +:- Динамо Хм 01.05.2014
Энергия Н -:+ Кремень 01.05.2014
Макеевуголь 3:0 Реал-Фарма 01.05.2014
Скала 2:2 Энергия НК 01.05.2014
 
Горняк 0:5 Горняк-Спорт 01.05.2014
Карловка 1:0 Шахтер С 01.05.2014
Кристалл 4:2 Шахтер-3 01.05.2014
Оболонь-Бровар 1:0 Славутич 01.05.2014

32-й тур

Славутич 0:1 Тернополь 18.04.2014
Арсенал-Киевщина +:- Энергия Н 06.05.2014
Мир -:+ Макеевуголь 06.05.2014
Шахтер-3 -:+ Скала 06.05.2014
Реал-Фарма 0:3 Сталь Д 06.05.2014
 
Энергия НК 1:0 Оболонь-Бровар 06.05.2014
Горняк-Спорт 5:0 Карловка 06.05.2014
Кремень 0:0 Горняк 06.05.2014
Шахтер С 4:0 Кристалл 04.06.2014

33-й тур

Тернополь 3:0 Энергия НК 10.05.2014
Сталь Д +:- Мир 11.05.2014
Энергия Н +:- Динамо Хм 11.05.2014
Карловка 0:4 Кремень 11.05.2014
Горняк 2:0 Арсенал-Киевщина 11.05.2014
 
Кристалл 1:2 Горняк-Спорт 11.05.2014
Оболонь-Бровар 5:0 Скала 11.05.2014
Макеевуголь -:- Славутич 11.06.2014
Шахтер С +:- Шахтер-3 11.06.2014

34-й тур

Энергия НК 1:0 Макеевуголь 16.05.2014
Динамо Хм -:+ Горняк 17.05.2014
Реал-Фарма +:- Энергия Н 17.05.2014
Шахтер-3 2:3 Оболонь-Бровар 17.05.2014
Скала 0:1 Тернополь 17.05.2014
 
Кремень 2:0 Кристалл 17.05.2014
Горняк-Спорт 4:1 Шахтер С 17.05.2014
Арсенал-Киевщина 1:0 Карловка 17.05.2014
Славутич 2:1 Сталь Д 17.05.2014

35-й тур

Энергия Н +:- Мир 22.05.2014
Карловка +:- Динамо Хм 22.05.2014
Сталь Д 7:1 Энергия НК 22.05.2014
Горняк 6:0 Реал-Фарма 22.05.2014
Горняк-Спорт 3:0 Шахтер-3 22.05.2014
 
Тернополь 2:2 Оболонь-Бровар 22.05.2014
Кристалл 6:2 Арсенал-Киевщина 22.05.2014
Макеевуголь 1:0 Скала 23.05.2014
Шахтер С 0:0 Кремень 23.05.2014

36-й тур

Арсенал-Киевщина 1:2 Шахтер С 26.05.2014
Динамо Хм -:+ Кристалл 27.05.2014
Мир -:+ Горняк 27.05.2014
Славутич +:- Энергия Н 27.05.2014
Шахтер-3 1:4 Тернополь 27.05.2014
 
Скала 2:5 Сталь Д 27.05.2014
Оболонь-Бровар 4:0 Макеевуголь 27.05.2014
Кремень 1:2 Горняк-Спорт 27.05.2014
Реал-Фарма -:- Карловка 11.06.2014

37-й тур

Кристалл 2:1 Реал-Фарма 30.05.2014
Энергия Н -:+ Энергия НК 01.06.2014
Карловка +:- Мир 01.06.2014
Шахтер С +:- Динамо Хм 01.06.2014
Горняк-Спорт 3:0 Арсенал-Киевщина 01.06.2014
 
Макеевуголь 1:0 Тернополь 01.06.2014
Сталь Д 6:0 Оболонь-Бровар 01.06.2014
Кремень 1:0 Шахтер-3 01.06.2014
Горняк 2:1 Славутич 02.06.2014

38-й тур

Славутич 4:1 Карловка 06.06.2014
Динамо Хм -:+ Горняк-Спорт 07.06.2014
Мир -:+ Кристалл 07.06.2014
Скала +:- Энергия Н 07.06.2014
Шахтер-3 -:+ Макеевуголь 07.06.2014
 
Арсенал-Киевщина 1:2 Кремень 07.06.2014
Реал-Фарма 0:3 Шахтер С 07.06.2014
Энергия НК 1:1 Горняк 07.06.2014
Тернополь 1:1 Сталь Д 07.06.2014